?

Log in

Stand By Me [entries|friends|calendar]
アイジ x 潤

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

F is for Fantasy [31 Aug 2007|04:29pm]

masochiistic
[ mood | excited ]

Title: F is for Fantasy
Author: Kyuu [masochiistic]
Pairing(s) : Aiji + Jun + Aiji
About: Jun doesn't understand what she means when she says, He's not real.
Disclaimer: Blah. If I did, I'd make Aiji/Jun happy together for Six. XD
Notes: Written for TK, aka, Six, because I said I would so long ago. I hope you like. (: And, as another side note, please take not that none of the letters are related. XD; Each is a different pairing/story.
Past Letters: [A][B][C][D][E]

["I saw him this morning..."]

Aiji and Jun Flirted

[22 Dec 2006|06:29am]

poetanarchy
[ mood | horny ]

Title: Late for Christmas
Author: Anestel
Livejournal: poetanarchy
Writing Journal: kits_candy_land
Genre: PIERROT
Pairing: AijixJun
Rating: G
Warning(s): Fluff
Disclaimer: They don't belong to me (well...>_>)
Summary: Aiji and Jun and Christmas Eve.
Beginning Notes: A Christmas gift for bluewings5. Merry Christmas! Finally wrote it ^-^v Hope you enjoy.

( Merry Christmas! )

Aiji and Jun Flirted

If anyone is interested! [24 Aug 2006|07:29pm]

quill_chan
1849 has posted a JunxAiji clip here at red_aki. (Along with other PIERROT mpegs.)
Aiji and Jun Flirted

a piece of shamless fluff ^^ [03 Apr 2006|10:11pm]
aliale
first post here and it has to be so fluffy..*shakes head*

Title: Sunrise
Pairing: AijixJun
Genre: Romance, fluff
Rating: PG
Disclaimer: don't own.

the orange hues of an arising day
Aiji and Jun Flirted

New Mem. [09 Mar 2006|10:25pm]

__purple_sky__
[ mood | calm ]

Hello I'm new. Love me. *giggles*

This totally was like... my second pairing ever. *loves on it* Anyway. I come bringing a gift. However a sad one, I wrote a fic when I was feeling not too happy. I bring it to you.

Title: Right where it belongs
Pairing: AijixJun [kind of]
Rating: PG
Disclaimer: Don't own them. Damn.
Summery: Aiji is ultra depressio. That's the best I can give you at the moment.

What it everything around you isn't quite as it seems?Collapse )

Aiji and Jun Flirted 2 Times

HI HO SHIT [24 Feb 2006|03:32pm]

real_at_night
[ mood | artistic ]

I bring caps from Sweet Trance 02 n_n just a few.

aww so cute \; ;/Collapse )


\n.n/ glee~

Aiji and Jun Flirted

an important message e.e;;; or something like that. [27 Dec 2005|11:48am]

real_at_night
[ mood | blah ]

This will be posted in most of my comms. Cause I feel I should inform many of you before these communities just die even more.

It has been my goal for the last few months to kick these places up into activity, and be the great mod I would have enjoyed being.

But, since October, especially, if not longer, I've been having issues with my own life that have prevented me from doing a lot of shit with LJ.

Some of you know, most of you probably don't. But that's alright.

I'm pretty much homeless. There's not much of a way around it. I don't want pity, or sympathy or anything. It's just something I have to deal with.

And so yah. I know I suck at modding, but I just want it to be known that I'm not ignoring all of my communities on purpose. xD;; I just. have a lot of other things to deal with.

When I can get back to having a stable life, I'll do all I can to make these places all kinds of happy for everyone. n_n

So please, bare with me.


~Kyoshi~



x-posted to:

aijixjun
da_x_everyone
kayuxyasu
kiritoxkirito
trax_slash


sorry about the mass posting. but yah, it's easier for me to get my message out.

And if you're going to comment and yell at me or something [cause I can think of at least one person doing such a thing] please don't comment at all. I have nothing against deleting pathetic comments.

Aiji and Jun Flirted 2 Times

[25 Nov 2005|01:22pm]

poetanarchy
[ mood | content ]

pierrot_contest pierrot_contest pierrot_contest pierrot_contest



An icontest dedicated to Pierrot! Please join. The first challenge is all ready up awaiting submissions. Have fun with it!

pierrot_contestpierrot_contestpierrot_contestpierrot_contest
Aiji and Jun Flirted

FIC: My Precious Jewel 1/1 AijixJun [04 Nov 2005|05:30pm]

poetanarchy
[ mood | weird ]

Title: My Precious Jewel
Author: Anestel
Email: candiedinago@gmail.com
Aiji Community: vintage_beauty_
Livejournal: poetanarchy
Writing/art/graphics lj: aijis_muse
Genre: Pierrot
Pairing: AijixJun
Rating: PG-13
Warning(s): pathetically sweet and fluffy
Disclaimer: I do not own Pierrot.
A/N: For bluewings5. It's her (really early) Christmas gift from me.
Btw, if you like Aiji join vintage_beauty_
Word Count: 1,741

( Sweetness here...mrawww )

Aiji and Jun Flirted

[Fic] One night [25 Sep 2005|09:39pm]

bluewings5
[ mood | sleepy ]

Title: One night
Author: bluewings
Band: Pierrot
Pairing: AijixJun
Rating: PG-13..? *shrugs*
Comment: Much thanks to nekomon who helped me with this :D *huggles* I hope you like this one as well ^^;
Please comment/critizise ^^


One night Collapse )

Aiji and Jun Flirted

[24 Sep 2005|09:57am]

poetanarchy
[ mood | artistic ]

Here is a product of my boredom. ^-^ Pierrot and DeG fanart! It's silly and cute and funny ^-^

( Follow Me! )

Feel free to add my writing/graphic/art journal aijis_muse

Aiji and Jun Flirted

[Fic] Three little words [22 Sep 2005|07:53pm]

bluewings5
[ mood | hopeful ]

Title: Three little words
Author: bluewings5
Genre: drama...dunno ^^;
Rating: G..?
Band: Pierrot
Pairing: AijixJun
Comment: My second attempt on writing a little ficcu...Hope you like it ^^
Thanks to dracunculusmed for her great help with this =)
Plz comment and/or critize ^^


three little wordsCollapse )

Aiji and Jun Flirted 4 Times

[18 Sep 2005|03:05am]
lunchboxrevenge
[ mood | accomplished ]

Well, as the hidden mod (until now), I have made some buffs to the comm and more are still to come.

Come one guys, lets be a bit more active~~ These two are cute, lol~ You know you want to do somthing for them 8D

OK. HAVE FUN KIDDIES :D

Aiji and Jun Flirted

[12 Sep 2005|03:44pm]

negiyou

To keep this community alive and out of pure fanatism for this pairing:

my first Aiji X Jun one-shot. Please ignore my crappy english^^" (or blame ladycandy cause she did the beta reading XDDD)

like those sappy romancesCollapse )

Aiji and Jun Flirted 3 Times

funny things part 3 [21 Apr 2005|09:21pm]

bluewings5
[ mood | amused ]

my friend neko and i made this while chatting over YIM ^^

Read more...Collapse )

what do you think? ^^ stupid? *lol*

Aiji and Jun Flirted

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]